Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Barabinsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Barabinsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Barabinsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,4211,505
BustAfghanistan 2,8641,780
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,6281,633
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,1121,312
FarahAfghanistan 2,8491,770
GardizAfghanistan 2,5171,564
GhazniAfghanistan 2,5441,581
HeratAfghanistan 2,6571,651
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,3531,462
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,4031,494
KabulAfghanistan 2,4171,502
KandaharAfghanistan 2,8271,757
KhostAfghanistan 2,5311,573
KunduzAfghanistan 2,1961,365
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,3931,487
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,2381,391
North SalangAfghanistan 2,3391,453
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,5451,581
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,2861,421
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,7081,683
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,0021,865
ShkoderAlbania 4,4062,738
TiranaAlbania 4,4462,763
VloreAlbania 4,5292,814
AdrarAlgeria 6,7824,214
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,8383,628
AlgiersAlgeria 5,8333,625
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,5403,443
BatnaAlgeria 5,7203,555
BecharAlgeria 6,6034,103
BejaiaAlgeria 5,7213,555
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7134,172
BiskraAlgeria 5,8333,625
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,3303,934
ChlefAlgeria 5,9913,723
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,6593,516
DjanetAlgeria 6,4854,030
DjelfaAlgeria 5,9983,727
El GoleaAlgeria 6,3633,954
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,8743,650
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1513,822
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,0653,769
In AmenasAlgeria 6,1493,821
In SalahAlgeria 6,6694,144
MilianaAlgeria 5,9293,685
OranAlgeria 6,1583,826
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9764,335
SkikdaAlgeria 5,5933,476
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,8684,268
TebessaAlgeria 5,6343,501
TimimounAlgeria 6,6364,123
TindoufAlgeria 7,2934,532
TouggourtAlgeria 5,9533,699
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,6357,852
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,0173,118
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,4863,409
HuamboAngola 9,5415,929
LuandaAngola 9,3045,782
LuenaAngola 9,2185,728
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9696,195
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,52810,892
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,37810,799
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,39310,808
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,72010,390
ByrdAntarctica 17,20210,690
DavisAntarctica 13,7808,563
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,49110,869
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9249,895
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,9979,941
AzulArgentina 16,26210,106
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,56410,293
BarilocheArgentina 17,29310,746
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,0029,944
CeresArgentina 15,7999,818
ChamicalArgentina 16,0859,995
ChepesArgentina 16,19010,061
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,41010,819
ConcordiaArgentina 15,6959,753
CórdobaArgentina 16,0569,977
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,0629,981
CorrientesArgentina 15,3989,568
EsquelArgentina 17,43110,832
EzeizaArgentina 16,0259,958
FormosaArgentina 15,2549,479
General PicoArgentina 16,41010,198
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,8779,866
JuninArgentina 16,14610,033
La PlataArgentina 15,9999,942
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,2699,489
La RiojaArgentina 16,0239,957
LaboulayeArgentina 16,25410,101
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,97911,172
Las LomitasArgentina 15,2489,476
Malarg EArgentina 16,72710,395
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,15710,662
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,21910,079
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,0609,980
MendozaArgentina 16,45410,224
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,44510,219
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,5839,683
NeuquenArgentina 16,93810,525
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,21910,079
OranArgentina 15,3049,510
ParanaArgentina 15,8829,869
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,5029,633
PehuajoArgentina 16,31510,138
PergaminoArgentina 16,0699,986
PigeArgentina 16,48610,245
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,0689,985
PosadasArgentina 15,2279,462
PresidenciaArgentina 15,4379,593
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,50410,256
Punta IndioArgentina 15,9949,939
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,8919,875
ReconquistaArgentina 15,6079,698
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,21610,077
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,85211,093
RivadaviaArgentina 15,3259,523
RosarioArgentina 15,9989,941
SaltaArgentina 15,5279,649
San AntonioArgentina 16,90210,503
San LuisArgentina 16,35010,160
San RafaelArgentina 16,58110,303
Santa RosaArgentina 16,51410,262
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,7379,779
SarmientoArgentina 17,49810,873
TrelewArgentina 17,09310,622
TucumanArgentina 15,6999,756
UshuaiaArgentina 17,91011,130
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,16410,045
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,8999,880
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,33610,151
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9881,857
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,9036,775
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5517,178
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7316,668
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,2496,369
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1716,321
AmberleyAustralia 11,5927,203
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,4517,116
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,5937,204
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1385,679
CairnsAustralia 10,1996,338
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,1077,524
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5345,924
CedunaAustralia 11,0586,871
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,1276,914
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,2776,386
Cobar MoAustralia 11,5807,196
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,7806,077
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8607,370
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7666,690
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4855,894
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9825,581
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,6974,783
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,7907,327
East SaleAustralia 12,2607,619
Esperance (po)Australia 10,7476,679
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7486,679
EssendonAustralia 12,1157,528
ForrestAustralia 10,6886,642
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3507,674
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9786,201
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,1166,286
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4055,845
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,7087,897
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,7047,895
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,4926,520
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4206,475
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,5777,815
LavertonAustralia 12,1207,531
LearmonthAustralia 9,2705,761
LongreachAustralia 10,7416,674
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,7406,674
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3057,646
Low HeadAustralia 12,5117,775
Mackay MoAustralia 10,7936,707
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2368,846
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3675,821
MeekatharraAustralia 9,8836,142
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,1067,523
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,1267,535
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,6527,240
Mount GambierAustralia 11,9217,408
Mount IsaAustralia 10,2256,354
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6037,831
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,0186,225
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1437,546
NuriootpaAustralia 11,5287,163
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2455,745
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6836,638
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3466,429
Port HedlandAustralia 9,2425,743
RichmondAustralia 12,0337,478
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,0746,882
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0867,510
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0807,506
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8566,124
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,8546,124
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,4035,843
TibooburraAustralia 11,1936,955
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,4806,513
WaggaAustralia 12,0047,460
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7084,790
WilliamtownAustralia 12,0167,467
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,3846,453
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9476,181
WoomeraAustralia 11,1056,901
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1485,685
GrazAustria 4,3242,687
InnsbruckAustria 4,5542,830
KlagenfurtAustria 4,4152,743
LinzAustria 4,3192,684
SalzburgAustria 4,4192,746
ViennaAustria 4,1862,602
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,4632,773
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8761,787
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,8831,791
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8431,767
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,7641,718
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8361,763
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,4562,769
LerwickUk 4,4572,770
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7311,697
QubaAzerbaijan 2,6621,654
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7531,711
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,7821,729
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,7151,687
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,6371,639
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8761,787
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,8801,790
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8021,741
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7481,708
Horta, FaialAzores 7,5064,664
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4204,611
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,5474,690
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,7836,700
MuharraqBahrain 3,9312,443
ChittagongBangladesh 3,8372,384
DhakaBangladesh 3,6692,280
CharnocksBarbados 11,4487,114
BrestBelarus 3,5172,186
GomelBelarus 3,0601,902
GrodnoBelarus 3,4212,126
MinskBelarus 3,1921,984
MogilevBelarus 3,0431,891
VitebskBelarus 2,9811,852
BrusselsBelgium 4,7302,939
D’UccleBelgium 4,7302,939
OstendeBelgium 4,7832,972
Belize CityBelize 11,8127,340
BeninBenin 8,5405,307
BohiconBenin 8,4855,272
CotonouBenin 8,5405,307
KandiBenin 8,0685,014
NatitingouBenin 8,2405,121
ParakouBenin 8,2515,127
SaveBenin 8,3805,208
BermudaBermuda 9,6445,993
La PazBolivia 14,8449,225
Santa CruzBolivia 14,7279,152
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,3502,703
FrancistownBotswana 9,7716,072
MaunBotswana 9,8416,115
TshaneBotswana 10,3116,408
AimoresBrazil 13,6218,464
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,8117,961
AltamiraBrazil 12,7317,911
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,4128,334
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,1378,785
ApodiBrazil 12,1507,550
AracajuBrazil 12,5947,826
AracuaiBrazil 13,4458,355
AragarcasBrazil 13,9568,672
AraxaBrazil 13,9868,691
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,3657,683
BageBrazil 15,4629,608
BambuiBrazil 13,9688,680
BarbacenaBrazil 13,9468,666
BarbalhaBrazil 12,3957,703
BarcelosBrazil 13,0338,099
BarraBrazil 12,9778,064
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,5727,813
BarreirasBrazil 13,1858,193
BelémBrazil 12,3617,681
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,8388,599
BelterraBrazil 12,8187,965
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,8477,983
Bom JesusBrazil 15,0099,327
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,1958,200
BrasiliaBrazil 13,6968,511
BrevesBrazil 12,4927,763
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,7468,542
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,9948,696
CabroboBrazil 12,5097,774
CaceresBrazil 14,2718,868
CaetiteBrazil 13,2208,215
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,1807,569
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,5179,021
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,7179,145
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,1908,818
Campos SalesBrazil 12,4307,724
CanavieirasBrazil 13,1468,169
CaparaoBrazil 13,7638,553
CapinopolisBrazil 14,0618,738
CaratingaBrazil 13,7168,524
CaravelasBrazil 13,3528,297
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,3098,270
CarolinaBrazil 12,8727,999
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,6419,098
CataguasesBrazil 13,8938,633
CatalaoBrazil 13,9208,650
CatanduvaBrazil 14,2508,855
CaxiasBrazil 12,4027,707
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,0999,383
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,0067,461
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,9438,664
ChapecoBrazil 15,0059,325
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,8368,598
CipoBrazil 12,6987,891
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0628,117
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,7268,529
CordeiroBrazil 13,9308,656
CorrentinaBrazil 13,2948,261
CorumbaBrazil 14,5519,042
CoximBrazil 14,3448,913
CrateusBrazil 12,2757,628
CuiabaBrazil 14,1398,786
CuritibaBrazil 14,6539,105
DiamantinaBrazil 13,6658,491
DiamantinoBrazil 14,0468,729
DouradosBrazil 14,6949,131
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,0798,749
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,2979,506
EspinosaBrazil 13,3178,275
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,6577,244
FloraniaBrazil 12,1347,540
FlorestaBrazil 12,4717,750
FlorianoBrazil 12,5637,807
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,8009,197
FormosaBrazil 13,6388,475
FortalezaBrazil 12,0217,470
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,9839,310
FrancaBrazil 14,1058,765
GaranhunsBrazil 12,3737,689
GoianiaBrazil 13,8568,610
GoiasBrazil 13,8378,598
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6178,462
GrajauBrazil 12,6687,872
GuairaBrazil 14,8309,216
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,0937,515
GuaratingaBrazil 13,2798,252
IbiriteBrazil 13,8528,608
IguatuBrazil 12,3067,647
IlheusBrazil 13,0748,124
ImperatrizBrazil 12,7027,893
IndaialBrazil 14,7809,185
IpameriBrazil 13,8898,631
IraiBrazil 15,0489,351
IreceBrazil 12,9208,029
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9508,047
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,0418,104
ItaitubaBrazil 13,0328,098
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,5838,440
ItaperunaBrazil 13,8268,591
ItapevaBrazil 14,4999,010
ItirucuBrazil 12,9968,076
ItuacuBrazil 13,1198,152
IvinhemaBrazil 14,6519,104
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,4929,006
JacobinaBrazil 12,8257,970
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,0677,498
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,1087,524
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,7698,556
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,9678,679
LavrasBrazil 14,0208,712
LencoisBrazil 13,0098,084
LinharesBrazil 13,5528,421
LondrinaBrazil 14,5869,064
MacapaBrazil 12,3547,677
MacauBrazil 12,0307,476
MaceioBrazil 12,3967,703
MachadoBrazil 14,1148,771
ManausBrazil 13,1178,151
MarabaBrazil 12,7767,939
MaringaBrazil 14,6359,094
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,7117,899
Monte AzulBrazil 13,3238,279
Monte SantoBrazil 12,6867,883
MonteiroBrazil 12,3147,652
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,5418,414
Morada NovaBrazil 12,1327,539
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,8748,000
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,9628,676
ObidosBrazil 12,7767,939
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,4377,728
ParacatuBrazil 13,7668,554
ParanaBrazil 13,3888,319
ParanaguaBrazil 14,6169,083
ParanaibaBrazil 14,2508,855
ParintinsBrazil 12,9088,021
ParnaibaBrazil 12,1437,546
Passo FundoBrazil 15,0929,378
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,8728,620
PaulistanaBrazil 12,5817,818
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,5247,783
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,3198,276
PeixeBrazil 13,3818,315
PetrolinaBrazil 12,6597,866
PicosBrazil 12,5017,769
PiraiBrazil 14,0788,748
PirenopolisBrazil 13,7638,552
PompeuBrazil 13,8378,599
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,7729,180
Porto De MozBrazil 12,5897,823
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,8349,218
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,8688,618
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,1739,429
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,2588,238
PosseBrazil 13,4488,357
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,1977,579
RecifeBrazil 12,1997,580
RemansoBrazil 12,7797,941
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,1658,802
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,0588,736
Rio NegroBrazil 14,7469,163
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,0698,743
SalvadorBrazil 12,8778,002
Santa MariaBrazil 15,2979,506
SantaremBrazil 12,7847,944
SantosBrazil 14,3418,912
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,2658,864
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,0548,112
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,2787,629
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,9449,286
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,2629,484
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,0998,761
Sao LuisBrazil 12,2347,602
Sao MateusBrazil 13,4768,374
São PauloBrazil 14,3218,899
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,1978,822
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,1178,772
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,7427,918
SerrinhaBrazil 12,7777,939
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,8158,585
SobralBrazil 12,1187,530
SoureBrazil 12,2947,640
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0518,110
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,6009,694
SurubimBrazil 12,2277,598
TaguatingaBrazil 13,2938,260
TarauacaBrazil 14,1048,764
TauaBrazil 12,3387,667
TefeBrazil 13,3558,299
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,5018,390
TeresinaBrazil 12,3927,701
TiriosBrazil 12,3857,696
TorresBrazil 15,0239,336
TracuateuaBrazil 12,2427,607
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,3808,936
TriunfoBrazil 12,3757,690
TucuruiBrazil 12,6497,860
TuriacuBrazil 12,2187,592
UaupesBrazil 13,0968,138
UbatubaBrazil 14,2228,838
UberabaBrazil 14,0618,738
VassourasBrazil 14,0438,726
VicosaBrazil 13,8458,603
VitoriaBrazil 13,6518,483
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,1988,201
Ze DocaBrazil 12,4177,716
BurgasBulgaria 3,8762,409
LomBulgaria 4,0512,518
PlevenBulgaria 3,9942,482
PlovdivBulgaria 4,0742,532
SadovoBulgaria 4,0632,525
SandanskiBulgaria 4,2112,617
SofiaBulgaria 4,1252,563
VarnaBulgaria 3,7982,360
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2395,120
BurundiBurundi 7,9004,909
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,3903,349
SiemreapCambodia 5,1633,208
BatouriCameroon 7,9794,958
DoualaCameroon 8,3025,159
GarouaCameroon 7,5854,713
MamfeCameroon 8,1705,077
MarouaCameroon 7,4294,616
NgaoundereCameroon 7,7584,821
NkoundjaCameroon 8,0875,025
YaoundeCameroon 8,2095,101
YokoCameroon 7,9984,970
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2505,127
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2365,118
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0043,731
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8474,876
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5242,811
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2085,101
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4005,220
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,1365,056
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2265,112
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7024,164
Banff, AbCanada 8,0995,033
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4715,264
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3224,550
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2215,109
Bissett, MbCanada 8,1735,079
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9544,943
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,5295,300
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6244,738
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3095,163
Broadview, SkCanada 8,2595,132
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,9963,726
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,9514,941
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3395,182
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6144,731
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2023,854
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1225,047
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1733,836
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1035,035
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,0383,752
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,9543,700
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,7644,203
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9373,689
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,9574,944
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,7834,836
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,2204,486
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2845,148
Chapais, QcCanada 8,0625,010
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0615,009
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,1555,068
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,1505,064
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,0595,008
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1405,058
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,7844,216
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6994,784
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4274,615
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3114,543
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,0383,752
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7763,589
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7844,837
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3075,162
Comox, BcCanada 8,1355,055
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5594,076
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6304,120
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0364,994
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2705,139
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,5844,713
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,1775,081
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5494,691
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,1144,421
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,6814,773
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0033,731
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,1095,039
Dryden, OnCanada 8,2905,151
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3995,219
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8824,898
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8454,875
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8554,881
Edson, AbCanada 7,8274,864
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9184,920
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0624,388
Estevan, SkCanada 8,3875,212
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6914,779
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9323,065
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7704,828
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2984,535
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,5314,680
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1824,463
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1895,089
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8814,276
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1544,446
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4884,653
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3034,538
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,2825,147
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,2865,149
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,4694,020
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,6184,734
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5774,709
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2515,127
Golden, BcCanada 8,0725,016
Goose, NfCanada 7,3544,570
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6165,354
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,6254,738
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,3355,180
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0014,972
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7234,178
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3325,178
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,3065,162
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,8695,511
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3544,570
Harrow, OnCanada 9,0425,619
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0364,372
Hope, BcCanada 8,2265,112
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7463,571
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,1844,464
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0213,741
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,4694,020
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0993,169
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9114,916
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0955,030
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,2285,113
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,2295,114
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1915,090
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3045,160
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6945,402
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7823,593
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2753,899
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,0534,383
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,4855,272
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7234,799
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4185,231
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2113,860
Langara, BcCanada 7,4964,658
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9854,962
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2885,150
London, OnCanada 8,9045,533
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0313,748
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,5374,684
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1315,053
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2033,854
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,4585,256
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3705,201
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4634,016
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7934,843
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2685,138
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1795,082
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2135,103
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0434,998
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,4895,275
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,5015,283
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2585,131
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,9984,970
Morden, MbCanada 8,3875,212
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,6635,383
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0594,387
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2105,102
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7124,792
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,6194,734
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4333,998
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9784,957
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5145,290
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,5575,317
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,5585,318
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5264,677
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,2163,863
Penticton, BcCanada 8,2425,121
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,5215,295
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,7265,423
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0925,029
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,1775,082
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,9014,910
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9884,964
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,3075,162
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9374,932
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7184,796
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5454,688
Princeton, BcCanada 8,1595,070
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5433,445
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,3085,163
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8134,855
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0054,975
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,1595,070
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2475,125
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2495,126
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5433,445
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0955,031
Roberval, QcCanada 8,1445,061
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,2995,157
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3415,183
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3275,174
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6274,739
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,1123,798
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,0985,032
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0505,003
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5775,330
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,3624,575
Scott, SkCanada 8,0204,984
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8264,863
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,3325,177
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,4595,256
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8953,663
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,2905,151
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2525,128
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6544,757
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5464,689
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7854,838
Summerside, PeCanada 8,1545,067
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2565,130
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2555,130
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0725,016
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,1143,799
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5604,698
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8814,276
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,8594,884
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1544,446
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6504,754
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4245,235
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3055,161
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1885,088
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,8105,474
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,8095,474
Trenton, OnCanada 8,7235,420
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,8264,863
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,0505,002
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2224,488
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,3025,159
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2195,107
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8734,892
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8994,908
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2755,142
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3005,157
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5584,697
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,8455,496
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9534,321
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7774,211
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7175,417
Windsor, OnCanada 9,0165,602
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,3025,159
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,1025,034
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,4885,274
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8684,268
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,1595,070
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,7104,791
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7144,794
SalCape Verde 9,1725,700
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,7414,810
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,9374,311
AbecheChad 6,7174,174
FayaChad 6,4374,000
MoundouChad 7,4944,657
N’DjamenaChad 7,2264,490
AntofagastaChile 15,6399,718
AricaChile 15,1279,400
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,67810,985
ChicoChile 17,72311,013
ChillanChile 16,95810,538
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,03010,583
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,0179,953
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,74211,025
Curico-General FreireChile 16,77010,421
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,3399,532
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,82310,454
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,97711,171
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,30210,130
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,35810,786
ParronChile 16,67710,363
Puerto AysenChile 17,70411,001
Puerto MonttChile 17,42810,830
Punta ArenasChile 18,00811,190
QuinteroChile 16,60510,318
SantiagoChile 16,60910,321
SewellChile 16,64410,343
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,18010,676
ValdiviaChile 17,30110,751
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,22310,703
VallenarChile 16,16410,044
ValparaisoChile 16,58410,306
AltaiChina 1,082672
BeijingChina 3,2632,028
ChangchunChina 3,5412,200
ChangduChina 3,0721,909
ChangshaChina 4,0792,535
ChengduChina 3,4052,116
ChongqingChina 3,6422,263
DuianChina 2,5961,613
ErlianChina 2,7221,691
GanzhouChina 4,4172,745
GuangzhouChina 4,5912,853
HaikouChina 4,7502,952
HailarChina 2,8501,771
HamiChina 1,7731,101
HetanChina 2,0301,261
JiuquanChina 2,2841,420
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,7821,107
KashiChina 1,7751,103
KunmingChina 3,9142,432
LanzhouChina 2,8881,795
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,0321,884
NanchangChina 4,2132,618
NanjingChina 4,0722,530
NanningChina 4,3942,731
PingbianChina 3,8222,375
QingdaoChina 3,8192,373
QiqiharChina 3,2242,003
RuoqiangChina 1,9571,216
ShanghaiChina 4,2962,670
ShantouChina 4,7402,946
ShenyangChina 3,5772,223
TaiyuanChina 3,2292,007
TaoyuanChina 4,8353,005
TengchongChina 3,7432,326
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,448900
Xi’AnChina 3,3142,059
XichangChina 3,6062,241
YanjiChina 3,8732,407
YichangChina 3,7702,342
YinchuanChina 2,7971,738
YiningChina 1,286799
ZhengzhouChina 3,5382,199
ZhijiangChina 3,9932,481
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,3988,325
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,3228,279
AraucaColombia 12,5097,773
BarranquillaColombia 12,2357,603
Benito SalasColombia 13,0968,138
BogotáColombia 12,8758,000
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4787,754
El CaranoColombia 12,8427,980
Las GaviotasColombia 12,7817,942
MatecanaColombia 12,9128,024
PeralesColombia 12,9358,038
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,4857,758
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3037,645
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2337,602
Simon BolivarColombia 12,1917,576
VanguardiaColombia 12,9148,025
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,6578,486
YariguiesColombia 12,6177,840
MoroniComoros 8,1415,059
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,5697,811
LimonCosta Rica 12,5477,797
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,5847,820
San JoseCosta Rica 12,5737,813
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,4922,791
DubrovnikCroatia 4,4572,770
SibenikCroatia 4,5172,807
SplitCroatia 4,5002,796
ZagrebCroatia 4,3692,715
CamagueyCuba 11,1886,952
CasablancaCuba 11,0936,893
HavanaCuba 11,1146,906
WillemstadCuraçao 11,9067,399
FamagustaCyprus 4,0402,510
LarnacaCyprus 4,0792,535
LimassolCyprus 4,1302,567
NicosiaCyprus 4,0772,533
BrnoCzech Republic 4,1102,554
ChebCzech Republic 4,3102,678
MosnovCzech Republic 3,9902,479
PragueCzech Republic 4,1982,608
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4264,614
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0485,001
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7545,440
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8205,481
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5635,321
CopenhagenDenmark 3,9822,474
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,8522,394
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,2232,624
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,2052,613
MarstalDenmark 4,1382,571
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,0482,515
OdenseDenmark 4,1132,556
RandersDenmark 4,0782,534
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,8762,409
StudsgårdDenmark 4,1592,585
TønderDenmark 4,2252,626
TylstrupDenmark 4,0462,514
TystofteDenmark 4,0712,530
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,9892,479
VestervigDenmark 4,1552,582
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,7463,571
Melville HallDominica 11,2707,003
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,1786,946
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,1846,950
AzuaDominican Republic 11,3017,022
BaniDominican Republic 11,3107,028
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,3427,048
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,2376,983
CabreraDominican Republic 11,1526,930
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,2556,994
CotuiDominican Republic 11,2156,969
DajabonDominican Republic 11,2126,967
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,3377,045
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,3007,022
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,2176,970
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,1656,938
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,2256,975
HigueyDominican Republic 11,2226,974
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,3047,024
ImbertDominican Republic 11,1636,937
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,2306,978
JimaniDominican Republic 11,3517,054
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,2536,993
La VegaDominican Republic 11,2176,970
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,2727,004
LuperonDominican Republic 11,1596,934
MichesDominican Republic 11,1946,956
MocaDominican Republic 11,1996,959
MoncionDominican Republic 11,2146,969
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,1806,947
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,2376,983
NaguaDominican Republic 11,1786,946
NeybaDominican Republic 11,3237,036
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,3807,071
PimentelDominican Republic 11,2086,965
PoloDominican Republic 11,3607,059
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,1606,935
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,2967,019
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,1586,934
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,2006,960
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,2636,999
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,1976,958
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,1966,957
SamanaDominican Republic 11,1796,947
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,2787,008
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,2196,972
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,2887,015
San JuanDominican Republic 11,2817,010
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,2396,984
SanchezDominican Republic 11,1886,953
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,1976,958
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,2146,968
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,2797,009
TamayoDominican Republic 11,3257,037
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,2636,999
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,2016,961
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,1906,953
YamasaDominican Republic 11,2476,989
YasicaDominican Republic 11,1756,944
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,81910,452
CanarEcuador 13,7978,574
GuayaquilEcuador 13,7828,564
IzobambaEcuador 13,5518,421
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,5338,409
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,9648,677
MilagroEcuador 13,7708,557
OtavaloEcuador 13,4798,376
PichilingueEcuador 13,6578,486
PortoviejoEcuador 13,6788,500
PuyoEcuador 13,6568,486
QuitoEcuador 13,5288,406
RumipambaEcuador 13,6238,465
San GabrielEcuador 13,4268,343
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,6132,867
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,5742,843
AswanEgypt 5,0823,158
AsyutEgypt 4,9103,051
BahariyaEgypt 4,9233,059
Beni SuefEgypt 4,7262,937
CairoEgypt 4,6162,869
DabaaEgypt 4,7182,932
DakhlaEgypt 5,1693,212
El ArishEgypt 4,3882,727
El TorEgypt 4,6512,890
FarafraEgypt 5,0903,163
HelwanEgypt 4,6422,884
HurguadaEgypt 4,7422,946
IsmailiaEgypt 4,5252,812
KhargaEgypt 5,0793,156
KosseirEgypt 4,8012,984
LuxorEgypt 4,9333,066
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,7682,963
MinyaEgypt 4,8343,004
Port-SaidEgypt 4,4662,775
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,4622,773
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,6272,876
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,5842,849
SalloumEgypt 4,8783,031
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,0573,142
SohagEgypt 4,9133,053
St. KatrineEgypt 4,5842,848
TahrirEgypt 4,6132,867
TantaEgypt 4,5832,848
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,2707,625
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,2477,610
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,2347,602
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,2467,610
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,3845,210
AsmaraEritrea 5,5773,466
AssabEritrea 5,6133,488
MassawaEritrea 5,5183,429
TallinEstonia 3,1611,964
TartuEstonia 3,0941,922
VilsandiEstonia 3,3482,080
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,2083,858
GonderEthiopia 5,9233,680
NegeleEthiopia 6,5394,063
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,13910,650
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,6102,865
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,6462,887
Laucala BayFiji 12,2957,640
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1967,579
NandiFiji 12,1967,579
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6987,890
HelsinkiFinland 3,1381,950
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,1151,936
JoensuuFinland 2,8261,756
JokioinenFinland 3,1801,976
JyvskylFinland 3,0311,884
KajaaniFinland 2,9071,807
KuopioFinland 2,9221,816
KuusamoFinland 2,8311,759
LappeenrantaFinland 2,9261,818
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,3912,107
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,2071,993
OuluFinland 3,0121,871
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,9461,831
TampereFinland 3,1491,957
TurkuFinland 3,2532,022
VaasaFinland 3,2151,998
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,0893,162
BiarritzFrance 5,5943,476
BordeauxFrance 5,4413,381
BrestFrance 5,3863,347
CaenFrance 5,1123,177
ChateaurouxFrance 5,1533,202
DijonFrance 4,9263,061
GourdonFrance 5,3253,309
GrenobleFrance 5,0373,130
Le MansFrance 5,1633,208
LilleFrance 4,8162,993
LyonFrance 5,0443,134
MarseilleFrance 5,1943,228
MontpellierFrance 5,2583,268
NancyFrance 4,7632,960
NantesFrance 5,3233,308
NiceFrance 5,0583,143
ParisFrance 4,9793,094
PerpignanFrance 5,3873,348
StrasbourgFrance 4,6892,914
ToulonFrance 5,1763,217
ToulouseFrance 5,4103,362
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,9487,425
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,1497,550
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,9497,425
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,0137,465
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,9667,435
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,9928,695
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,9738,683
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,9718,682
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,7159,144
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,5109,638
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,1538,795
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,7439,161
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3586,437
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6677,250
BitamGabon 8,3755,204
CocobeachGabon 8,5895,338
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,6015,345
LambarnGabon 8,7125,414
LastourvilleGabon 8,5755,329
LibrevilleGabon 8,6525,376
MakokouGabon 8,4355,241
MayumbaGabon 8,9415,556
MitzicGabon 8,4945,278
MkamboGabon 8,3295,176
MoandaGabon 8,6045,346
MouilaGabon 8,7735,452
Port-GentilGabon 8,8005,468
TchibanGabon 8,8665,509
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,8628,614
BanjulGambia 9,0865,646
SukhumiGeorgia 2,9741,848
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8491,770
BerlinGermany 4,1132,556
BrockenGermany 4,3082,677
CologneGermany 4,5702,840
DresdenGermany 4,1642,588
ErfurtGermany 4,3372,695
EssenGermany 4,5422,822
FichtelbergGermany 4,2552,644
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,5272,813
GeisenheimGermany 4,5762,844
GorlitzGermany 4,0922,543
HamburgGermany 4,2352,632
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,2362,632
HannoverGermany 4,3222,686
HelgolandGermany 4,3222,686
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,5382,820
KarlsruheGermany 4,6142,867
KasselGermany 4,4072,738
KonstanzGermany 4,6552,893
LeipzigGermany 4,2282,628
LindenbergGermany 4,0802,536
MagdeburgGermany 4,2332,631
MunichGermany 4,4542,768
MünsterGermany 4,4702,778
NeustrelitzGermany 4,0762,533
NurembergGermany 4,4222,748
NurnbergGermany 4,4252,750
PotsdamGermany 4,1322,568
RostockGermany 4,0872,540
SchleswigGermany 4,2102,616
StuttgartGermany 4,5832,848
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,6662,900
ZugspitzeGermany 4,5652,837
AccraGhana 8,7685,449
KumasiGhana 8,7565,441
TamaleGhana 8,4655,260
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4043,979
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,0942,544
AthensGreece 4,4492,765
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,4672,776
ChiosGreece 4,2662,651
CorfuGreece 4,5652,837
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,3822,723
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,5652,837
IoanninaGreece 4,5022,797
KalamataGreece 4,6282,876
KerkiraGreece 4,5652,837
Kythira IslandGreece 4,6262,875
LamiaGreece 4,4602,771
LarissaGreece 4,4062,738
LemnosGreece 4,2192,622
LimnosGreece 4,2062,614
MethoniGreece 4,6662,899
MilosGreece 4,5012,797
MitiliniGreece 4,1842,600
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,1852,600
NaxosGreece 4,4122,742
PatrasGreece 4,5542,830
RhodesGreece 4,2982,671
SamosGreece 4,2692,653
Skiros IslandGreece 4,3252,688
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,6202,871
ThessalonikiGreece 4,3052,675
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,5672,838
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,6462,887
AasiaatGreenland 5,6603,517
AmmassalikGreenland 5,5283,435
AputiteqGreenland 5,1923,226
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2562,645
FrederikshbGreenland 6,2033,854
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,8443,632
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,5733,463
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6852,911
JakobshavnGreenland 5,5743,464
JulianehbGreenland 6,2163,863
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,7703,586
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6902,914
NanortalikGreenland 6,2433,880
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,1553,825
NordGreenland 4,0282,503
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,0583,764
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1653,210
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1853,843
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,7663,583
UpernavikGreenland 5,3473,323
UummannaqGreenland 5,4643,395
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,2036,962
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,2056,963
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,1647,559
BokeGuinea 9,2055,720
ConakryGuinea 9,2555,751
FaranahGuinea 9,0325,613
KankanGuinea 8,9095,536
KindiaGuinea 9,1645,694
KissidougouGuinea 9,0465,621
LabeGuinea 9,0135,601
MacentaGuinea 9,0905,648
MamouGuinea 9,0865,646
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0845,645
SiguiriGuinea 8,8055,472
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,1685,697
GeorgetownGuyana 12,0287,474
TimehriGuyana 12,0637,496
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,3607,059
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,2746,384
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,9746,198
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,0916,271
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,8416,116
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2995,157
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,0886,269
CatacamasHonduras 12,0647,497
CholutecaHonduras 12,2587,618
La CeibaHonduras 11,9887,450
La MesaHonduras 12,0367,479
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9907,450
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,1227,533
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,1797,568
TelaHonduras 12,0007,457
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,7142,929
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,7152,930
BudapestHungary 4,0722,531
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,0652,526
DebrecenHungary 3,9132,431
KeszthelyHungary 4,2302,628
MiskolcHungary 3,9292,441
PecsHungary 4,2172,621
SzegedHungary 4,0852,538
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,2332,630
AkureyriIceland 4,8533,016
DalatangiIceland 4,7062,924
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8293,001
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9763,092
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7262,937
ReykhólarIceland 5,0213,120
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1003,169
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0653,148
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0893,162
AgraIndia 3,1341,948
AhmedabadIndia 3,6212,250
AkolaIndia 3,8552,396
AllahabadIndia 3,3372,074
AmritsarIndia 2,6521,648
BangaloreIndia 4,7142,929
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,4042,737
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,9542,457
BikanerIndia 3,0681,907
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,7122,928
CherrapunjiIndia 3,5222,189
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,5222,189
DaltonganjIndia 3,5132,183
DarbhangaIndia 3,3042,053
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,3762,098
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,3782,099
DumkaIndia 3,5342,196
DwarkaIndia 3,7472,328
GoaIndia 4,4502,765
GuwahatiIndia 3,4272,129
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,2152,619
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,6352,259
JagdalpurIndia 4,0452,514
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,7432,326
KotaIndia 3,3652,091
KozhikodeIndia 4,9093,051
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3591,466
LudhianaIndia 2,7291,696
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,7342,942
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,8811,790
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,0802,535
MusulipatnamIndia 4,3612,710
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,8092,367
New DelhiIndia 2,9781,851
PambanIndia 5,1243,184
PuneIndia 4,1122,555
SagarIndia 3,5032,177
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3801,479
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,2133,240
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,2133,240
VeravalIndia 3,8882,416
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,2072,614
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,9824,960
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2044,476
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,3304,555
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,4065,224
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,2984,535
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,0184,982
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,0423,754
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,0995,654
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,5734,084
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,7674,205
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,5405,307
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,9554,943
AbadanIran 3,6492,267
ArakIran 3,2252,004
BabolsarIran 2,8351,762
Bandar AbbasIran 3,5922,232
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,9371,825
Bandar LengehIran 3,7262,315
BirjandIran 2,9081,807
BushehrIran 3,6582,273
ChahbaharIran 3,6412,263
DezfulIran 3,4632,152
EsfahanIran 3,2742,034
IranshahrIran 3,4372,136
KermanIran 3,2612,026
KermanshahIran 3,3382,074
Khoram AbadIran 3,3612,089
MashhadIran 2,5511,585
OroomiehIran 3,1681,969
RamsarIran 2,9221,816
RashtIran 2,9411,828
SemnanIran 2,9011,803
ShahroudIran 2,7491,708
ShirazIran 3,5202,188
TabrizIran 3,0611,902
TeheranIran 2,9981,863
YazdIran 3,2121,996
ZahedanIran 3,1941,985
ZanjanIran 3,0581,900
BaghdadIraq 3,5982,236
BasraIraq 3,6542,270
BelmulletIreland 5,2673,273
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,2403,256
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2523,263
ClonesIreland 5,1273,186
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1923,226
CorkIreland 5,3553,328
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3593,330
DublinIreland 5,1313,188
KilkennyIreland 5,2443,258
Malin HeadIreland 5,0543,141
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2123,239
ShannonIreland 5,3203,306
ValentiaIreland 5,4443,383
EilatIsrael 4,4552,768
HaifaIsrael 4,1682,590
JerusalemIsrael 4,2372,633
Tel AvivIsrael 4,2442,637
AlbengaItaly 4,9733,090
AlgheroItaly 5,2163,241
AmendolaItaly 4,6872,912
AnconaItaly 4,6732,904
ArezzoItaly 4,7882,975
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,6502,890
BergamoItaly 4,7622,959
BolognaItaly 4,7452,949
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,6092,864
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,8212,996
BrindisiItaly 4,6112,865
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,2743,278
CameriItaly 4,8353,004
CampobassoItaly 4,7512,952
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,1813,220
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,2573,267
Cape FrascaItaly 5,2733,277
Cape MeleItaly 4,9773,093
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,8262,999
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,0363,129
CerviaItaly 4,7062,924
CiampinoItaly 4,8623,021
Cimone MountainItaly 4,8062,986
Cisa PassItaly 4,8333,003
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,8923,040
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,5542,830
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,0923,164
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,7912,977
DecimomannuItaly 5,2723,276
DobbiacoItaly 4,5372,819
FalconaraItaly 4,6832,910
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,8022,984
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,7022,922
FonniItaly 5,1963,229
FrontoneItaly 4,7292,939
FrosinoneItaly 4,8303,001
GelaItaly 5,1193,181
GenoaItaly 4,9043,047
GhediItaly 4,7452,948
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,6672,900
GrazzaniseItaly 4,8242,998
GrossetoItaly 4,8883,037
GrottaglieItaly 4,6562,893
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,1043,172
GuidoniaItaly 4,8393,007
IstranaItaly 4,6152,868
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,3453,321
LatinaItaly 4,8613,021
LatronicoItaly 4,7762,968
LecceItaly 4,6312,877
M. CalamitaItaly 4,9303,064
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,6952,918
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,9483,075
MilanItaly 4,8032,985
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,8242,998
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,9073,049
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,8242,998
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,1203,182
PadovaItaly 4,6482,888
Paganella MountainItaly 4,6482,888
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,0953,166
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,1043,172
PantelleriaItaly 5,2813,282
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7862,974
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,2183,242
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,7732,966
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,7172,931
PiacenzaItaly 4,8142,992
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,8613,021
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,6902,915
Ponza IslandItaly 4,9053,048
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,7472,950
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,8823,034
PrizziItaly 5,1193,181
RadicofaniItaly 4,8333,003
Resia PassItaly 4,6372,881
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7002,921
RivoltoItaly 4,5382,820
Rolle PassItaly 4,5932,854
RomeItaly 4,8573,018
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,8843,035
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,5222,810
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,0133,115
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,6602,896
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,6502,889
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,8573,018
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,1933,227
Scuro MountainItaly 4,8082,988
SigonellaItaly 5,0503,138
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,6692,902
TarvisioItaly 4,4692,777
TermoliItaly 4,6982,919
TorinoItaly 4,9263,061
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,9193,057
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,1633,208
TrevicoItaly 4,7532,954
TrevisoItaly 4,6132,867
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,5152,806
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,9283,062
UdineItaly 4,5202,809
Ustica IslandItaly 5,0583,143
VeniceItaly 4,6132,866
VeronaItaly 4,7112,927
VicenzaItaly 4,6582,895